Is EMILY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BLUEBERRIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AND VANILLA), NON-GMO DRIED BERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, AND SUNFLOWER OIL), NON-GMO RICE AND /OR TAPIOCA SYRUP NON -GMO TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NON-GMO CORTECTIONER'S GLAZE (REFINED LAC.)

Check EMILY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetBitterFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go