Is EMILY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER, AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)]. RAISINS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED), CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA, DEXTRIN, CONGFECTIONER'S GLAZE (REFINED LAC.).
Check EMILY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EMILY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


