Is Emma Bella Marinara Sauce (6 lbs Tin) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Vine-ripened Unpeeled Ground Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Dehydrated Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic Powder And Spices

Check Emma Bella Marinara Sauce (6 lbs Tin) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emma Bella Marinara Sauce (6 lbs Tin) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep