Is Emmi Swiss Knight L'Original Cheese Fondue Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Swiss Cheese 52% (milk, Bacterial Culture, Rennet, Salt), White Wine, Water, Potato Starch, Kirsch Brandy, Salt, Emulsifying Salt (sodium Phosphate), Spices, Stabiliser (locust Bean Gum). Contains Milk.
Check Emmi Swiss Knight L'Original Cheese Fondue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emmi Swiss Knight L'Original Cheese Fondue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryButteryUmamiRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


