Is Emmi Traditions Cheese, Swiss, Emmentaler Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Milk And Nonfat Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check Emmi Traditions Cheese, Swiss, Emmentaler against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emmi Traditions Cheese, Swiss, Emmentaler in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Emmi Traditions Cheese, Swiss, Emmentaler is available at 4 retailers
RalphsWalmartYummyAmazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


