Is Emmy's Organic Thin & Crispy Chocolate Chip Brownie Snaps Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Flour Blend (org. Brown Rice Flour, Org. Tapioca Starch), Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Chocolate Chips (org. Coconut Sugar, Org. Chocolate Liquor, Org. Cocoa Butter), Water, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Coconut Oil, Baking Soda, Sea Salt.
Check Emmy's Organic Thin & Crispy Chocolate Chip Brownie Snaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emmy's Organic Thin & Crispy Chocolate Chip Brownie Snaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Emmy's Organic Thin & Crispy Chocolate Chip Brownie Snaps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


