Is Emmy's Organics Peanut Butter Organic Coconut Cookie Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coco Nut, 150 Organic Agave Syrup, Organjic Peanut S.com Butter Chips (organic Peanu't Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Orga Nic Cocoa Butter, Salt), Organic Peanutts, Organic Peanut Butter, Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Vanilla Extract, Hir Nalayan Salt. Contains: Coconut, Peanut.

Check Emmy's Organics Peanut Butter Organic Coconut Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast