Is Emmy's Organics Peanut Butter Organic Coconut Cookie Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coco Nut, 150 Organic Agave Syrup, Organjic Peanut S.com Butter Chips (organic Peanu't Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Orga Nic Cocoa Butter, Salt), Organic Peanutts, Organic Peanut Butter, Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Vanilla Extract, Hir Nalayan Salt. Contains: Coconut, Peanut.
Check Emmy's Organics Peanut Butter Organic Coconut Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emmy's Organics Peanut Butter Organic Coconut Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


