Is Empacadora San Marcos San Marcos Black Beans, 15.1 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Black Beans, Water, Canola Oil, Salt And Garlic

Check Empacadora San Marcos San Marcos Black Beans, 15.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Empacadora San Marcos San Marcos Black Beans, 15.1 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupCooking