Is Empire Coffee & Sweet Orange Scrub 200g Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Shell Powder, Sodium Chloride, Coffea Arabica (Coffee), Seed Powder, Glycine Soja (Soybean), Oil, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange), Peel Oil, Limonene, Linalool, Citral, Organic
Check Empire Coffee & Sweet Orange Scrub 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Empire Coffee & Sweet Orange Scrub 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
Chobani Sweet Cream Liquid Coffee Creamer
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Sweet Cream All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Dairy Creamer
Where to buy
Empire Coffee & Sweet Orange Scrub 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Granule


