Is EMPIRE KOSHER, SMOKED TURKEY BREAST SLICES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE

Check EMPIRE KOSHER, SMOKED TURKEY BREAST SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Soy Free? EMPIRE KOSHER, SMOKED TURKEY BREAST SLICES | Spoonful