Is Emporium British Smoky Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Smoke Flavouring, Paprika.

Check Emporium British Smoky Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingLunch
Tree Nut Free? Emporium British Smoky Cheddar | Spoonful