Is Emporium Light Cheese Slices Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (milk), Reconstituted Dried Skimmed Milk, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (milk), Emulsifying Salt: Triphosphates, Potassium Phosphates, Modified Starch, Butter (milk), Calcium (milk), Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Emporium Light Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium Light Cheese Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchOn The Go


