Is Emporium Selection Brie Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (from Milk), Salt, Starter Cultures (including Penicillium Candidum), Enzyme (non-animal Rennet). Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Brie Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
ButteryMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich