Is Emporium Selection Goat Cheese Gingerbread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Honey, Gingerbread Seasoning (sugar, Spices), Sea Salt, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme. Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Goat Cheese Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep