Is Emporium Selection Goat Cheese Plain Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.
Check Emporium Selection Goat Cheese Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium Selection Goat Cheese Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Block
Flavor
TartEarthySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingGarnishingSalad Topping


