Is Emporium Selection Greek Style Feta Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, salt, lactic starter culture (milk), enzyme (non-animal rennet). CONTAINS MILK.

Check Emporium Selection Greek Style Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnish