Is Emporium Selection Marinated Fetta Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fetta Cheese (52%) [pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures (milk), Enzyme (non-animal Rennet)], Marinade (48%) [vegetable Oil, Herbs, Pepper, Garlic]. Contains Milk.
Check Emporium Selection Marinated Fetta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium Selection Marinated Fetta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking


