Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emporium Selection Mature Irish Cheddar Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cows Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Rennet (microbial). Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Mature Irish Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emporium Selection Mature Irish Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing
Soy Free? Emporium Selection Mature Irish Cheddar Cheese | Spoonful