Is Emporium Selection Original Bread Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes. Contains Milk.
Check Emporium Selection Original Bread Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium Selection Original Bread Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


