Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ENCHILADA CHICKEN BRAISED WITH TOMATOES, SMOKY CHIPOTLE AND SOUTHWESTERN VEGGIES FILLING, ENCHILADA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Chicken Thigh, Italian Chopped Tomatoes (Chopped Tomatoes, Tomato Puree), Onion, Zucchini, Green Bell Pepper, Poblano Pepper, Quinoa, Garlic, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Water, Serrano Pepper, Cilantro, Chipotle Chili Pepper, Cumin, Oregano, Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Cumin, Paprika, Salt, Oregano And Other Spices), Smoked Paprika, Onion Powder.

Check ENCHILADA CHICKEN BRAISED WITH TOMATOES, SMOKY CHIPOTLE AND SOUTHWESTERN VEGGIES FILLING, ENCHILADA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ENCHILADA CHICKEN BRAISED WITH TOMATOES, SMOKY CHIPOTLE AND SOUTHWESTERN VEGGIES FILLING, ENCHILADA is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Poultry · Pouch, Frozen

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ENCHILADA CHICKEN BRAISED WITH TOMATOES, SMOKY CHIPOTLE AND SOUTHWESTERN VEGGIES FILLING, ENCHILADA | Spoonful