Is Encona Taste Explorers Carolina Reaper Chilli 142ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Carolina Reaper Mash (5%) (Red Chilli Puree, Salt, Carolina Reaper Chilli (8%)), Orange Juice Concentrate, Salt, Modified Maize Starch (E1422), Acid (Acetic Acid), Birds Eye Chilli, Cumin, Garlic, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Encona Taste Explorers Carolina Reaper Chilli 142ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Encona Taste Explorers Carolina Reaper Chilli 142ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Encona Taste Explorers Carolina Reaper Chilli 142ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSandwich


