Is Encore Beef Steak Dog Tin Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef 50% (Beef Steak 40%, Beef Liver 10%), Vegetable Gelling Agent
Check Encore Beef Steak Dog Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Encore Beef Steak Dog Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Encore Beef Steak Dog Tin is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Savory
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


