Is Endangered Species Chimpanzee, Natural Dark Chocolate (72%), 3-Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Unbleached Water-filtered Beet Sugar, Soy Lecithin (As An Emulsifier), And Natural Vanilla), Allergens: Contains Soy, Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Product Containing Milk, Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Endangered Species Chimpanzee, Natural Dark Chocolate (72%), 3-Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Endangered Species Chimpanzee, Natural Dark Chocolate (72%), 3-Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go