Is Endangered Species Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Toffee Rhino 72% Cocoa - 3 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

The Endangered Species Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Toffee Rhino is a 3 oz bar made with all-natural hazelnut and all-natural chocolate. It is crafted from ethically traded cocoa and features single-origin dark chocolate. This chocolate bar supports conservation efforts. According to people, these bars are delicious and highly appreciated.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Hazelnut Toffee (Organic Salted Butter (Cream, Salt), Cane Sugar, Roasted Hazelnuts, Tapioca Syrup, Soy Lecithin), Allergens: Contains Hazelnuts, Milk And Soy, Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Product Containing Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts, Allergens: Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Product Containing Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts

Check Endangered Species Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Toffee Rhino 72% Cocoa - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Endangered Species Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Toffee Rhino 72% Cocoa - 3 Oz is available at 21 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go