Is Endangered Species Chocolate Orange 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Orange Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ORGANIC ORANGE OIL.

Check Endangered Species Chocolate Orange 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Endangered Species Chocolate Orange 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Orange | Spoonful