Is Endangered Species Rice Crisp + 60% Dark Chocolate Bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bittersweet chocolate (chocolate liquor, cane sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla), organic brown rice

Check Endangered Species Rice Crisp + 60% Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking