Is Curly Endive Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Endive.

Check Curly Endive against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Curly Endive is available at 7 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
BitterHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishing