Is ENDURANCE SNACK BAR, COCONUT ALMOND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND BUTTER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, TURBINADO SUGAR, ORGANIC QUINOA CRISPS, GLUTEN-FREE ROLLED OATS, UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, ALMONDS, FLAX MEAL, CHIA SEEDS.

Check ENDURANCE SNACK BAR, COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go