Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ener-C Multivitamin Drink Mix, Vitamin C, 1000 mg, Raspberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C Ascorbic Acid, Mineral Ascorbate Mix, Vitamin A (Acetate), Vitamin E (Tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine), Folate, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Pantothenic Acid, Calcium, Phosphorus, Iodine, Magnesium, Zinc, Manganese, Chromium, Cane Fructose, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Bicarbonate, Natural Raspberry Juice Powder, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide, Glycerine, Aspartic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Cysteine Hci, Purple Sweet Potato, Beet Juice Powder

Check Ener-C Multivitamin Drink Mix, Vitamin C, 1000 mg, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ener-C Multivitamin Drink Mix, Vitamin C, 1000 mg, Raspberry is available at 8 retailers

Central MarketFry'sKrogerMariano'sNational NutritionPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go