Is Ener-G Communion Wafers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
: Water , Sweet Rice Flour , Potato Flour , Organic Palm Fruit Oil , Potato Starch , Methylcellulose , Sunflower Lecithin .
Check Ener-G Communion Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ener-G Communion Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ener-G Communion Wafers is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Bread · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


