Is ENERGIZING KOMBUCHA TEA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOMBUCHA TEA (A BLEND OF TEAS, YERBA MATE, GREEN/RED ROOIBOS & EVAPORATED CANE JUICE) BLUEBERRIES, LIME JUICE, AND MINT.

Check ENERGIZING KOMBUCHA TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusMintySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking