Is ENERGY BAR, BODACIOUS BLUEBERRY VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC ALMONDS, VANILLA RICE PROTEIN (WHOLE BROWN RICE PROTEIN, VANILLA, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIA), ORGANIC DRIED BLUEBERRIES*, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT.
Check ENERGY BAR, BODACIOUS BLUEBERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY BAR, BODACIOUS BLUEBERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


