Is Energy Bar Sport Fuel, Peanut Butter & Strawberries Soy Free?

Ingredients
NUT BUTTER BLEND (PEANUT BUTTER, CASHEW BUTTER [CASHEWS, SAFFLOWER OR SUNFLOWER OIL]), ROASTED PEANUTS, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, DRIED STRAWBERRIES, COCONUT NECTAR, OATS, QUINOA CRISPS, BROWN RICE CRISPS, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, STRAWBERRY POWDER, OAT FLOUR, SORGHUM FLAKES, SEA SALT, TAPIOCA SOLUBLE FIBER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check Energy Bar Sport Fuel, Peanut Butter & Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy Bar Sport Fuel, Peanut Butter & Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


