Is ENERGY BLEND EDAMAME, FLAVOR INFUSED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & PUMPKIN SEEDS, ENERGY BLEND Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
- roasted almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Edamame (Soybeans, Sea Salt), Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Flavor Infused Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Glycerin, Citric Acid), Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Soybean Oil), Roasted Pumpkin Seeds (Pumpkin Seeds, Soybean Oil, Salt)
Check ENERGY BLEND EDAMAME, FLAVOR INFUSED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & PUMPKIN SEEDS, ENERGY BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY BLEND EDAMAME, FLAVOR INFUSED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & PUMPKIN SEEDS, ENERGY BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ENERGY BLEND EDAMAME, FLAVOR INFUSED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & PUMPKIN SEEDS, ENERGY BLEND is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


