Is ENERGY BLEND, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, WALNUTS, ALMONDS, PECANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS ROASTED IN VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER SEED, AND/OR CANOLA OIL], SUGAR, HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, FRUCTOSE, CORNSTARCH, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL HONEY FLAVOR). HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR WITH MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, HONEY COATING [SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, HONEY], BULGUR WHEAT, BEET POWDER AND TURMERIC FOR COLOR). OIL ROASTED MIXED NUTS (ALMONDS, WALNUTS, AND PECANS ROASTED IN VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER SEED, AND/OR CANOLA OIL], SALT).

Check ENERGY BLEND, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, WALNUTS, ALMONDS, PECANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go