Is ENERGY CHEWY & CRUNCHY GRANOLA BAR, CRANBERRY ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH MALTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ALMONDS, SUGAR, HONEY, DRIED CRANBERRIES, GLYCERIN, FRUCTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CANOLA AND PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: TAPIOCA STARCH, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, OIL OF ROSEMARY, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS ADDED TO RETAIN FRESHNESS.
Check ENERGY CHEWY & CRUNCHY GRANOLA BAR, CRANBERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY CHEWY & CRUNCHY GRANOLA BAR, CRANBERRY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


