Is ENERGY CLUB, FLAVOR MAXX, TRIAL MIX SNACK, WILD BLUEBERRY, WILD BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Ingredients
*ROASTED PEANUTS (MAY CONTAIN CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, PEANUT OR SOYBEAN OIL), SEEDLESS RAISINS, GRANOLA (WHOLE OATS, BROWN SUGAR, SAFFLOWER OIL, WHEY [MILK], BROWN RICE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED), SEEDLESS GOLDEN RAISINS (SULPHUR DIOXIDE USED AS A PRESERVATIVE),CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, BLUEBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), *RAW ALMONDS, *RAW WALNUTS, BLUEBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ENERGY CLUB, FLAVOR MAXX, TRIAL MIX SNACK, WILD BLUEBERRY, WILD BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY CLUB, FLAVOR MAXX, TRIAL MIX SNACK, WILD BLUEBERRY, WILD BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


