Is Energy Drink, Citrus Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Glucose, Maltodextrin, Taurine, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), D-glucuronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Inositol, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Natural Flavour, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Beta- Carotene
Check Energy Drink, Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy Drink, Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Energy Drink, Citrus is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


