Is ENERGY DRINK, TANGERINE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUCROSE, GLUCOSE, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, COLORS, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HCL, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, ASCORBIC ACID, VITAMIN B12.

Check ENERGY DRINK, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go