Is ENERGY DRINK WITH CAFFEINE & B VITAMINS, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), L-CARNITINE, CAFFEINE, MALTODEXTRIN, CARAMEL COLOR, NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), D-GLUCURONOLACTONE, SALT, INOSITOL, SUCRALOSE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), RED 40, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check ENERGY DRINK WITH CAFFEINE & B VITAMINS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY DRINK WITH CAFFEINE & B VITAMINS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
About this product
Beverage · Can


