Is ENERGY DRINK WITH CAFFEINE & B VITAMINS, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), L-CARNITINE, CAFFEINE, MALTODEXTRIN, CARAMEL COLOR, NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), D-GLUCURONOLACTONE, SALT, INOSITOL, SUCRALOSE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), RED 40, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check ENERGY DRINK WITH CAFFEINE & B VITAMINS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go