Is ENERGY Herbal Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
black tea, green tea, hibiscus, blackcurrant whole and mate leaves with nature-identical pomegranate flavor,
Check ENERGY Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


