Is ENERGY LIQUID WATER ENHANCER WITH CAFFEINE, KIWI STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- taurine
- niacinamide, pyridoxine hydrochloride, vitamin b12, ginseng extract
- vitamin b12
- +1 more
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, VITAMIN B12, GINSENG EXTRACT (PANAX), GURANA EXTRACT, TAURINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), POTASSIUM CITRATE, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check ENERGY LIQUID WATER ENHANCER WITH CAFFEINE, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY LIQUID WATER ENHANCER WITH CAFFEINE, KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


