Is ENERGY NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA MIX, MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN C, BETA-CAROTENE COLORING POTASSIUM SORBATE, NIACIN, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN B6, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLATE, BIOTIN, VITAMIN B12.

Check ENERGY NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA MIX, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go