Is ENERGY NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA MIX, MANGO Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN C, BETA-CAROTENE COLORING POTASSIUM SORBATE, NIACIN, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN B6, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLATE, BIOTIN, VITAMIN B12.
Check ENERGY NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA MIX, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA MIX, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Kodiak Cakes Baker Mills Power Cakes Flapjack and Waffle Mix Wholegrain Buttermilk -- 20 oz
About this product
Soda · Powder


