Is ENERGY NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA MIX, MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- biotin
- riboflavin
- natural & artificial flavors
- +2 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN C, BETA-CAROTENE COLORING POTASSIUM SORBATE, NIACIN, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN B6, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLATE, BIOTIN, VITAMIN B12.
Check ENERGY NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA MIX, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA MIX, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Kodiak Cakes Baker Mills Power Cakes Flapjack and Waffle Mix Wholegrain Buttermilk -- 20 oz
About this product
Soda · Powder


