Is Energy Shake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Protein, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Flax Seed, Organic Cracked Wall Chlorella, Organic Tapioca Fiber, Organic Pea Fiber, Organic Coffee Bean Extract, Organic Ashwagandha Root, Organic Baobab Fruit, Organic Daikon Radish Sprout, Organic Alfalfa Sprout, Organic Chia Sprout, Organic Flax Sprout, Organic Amaranth Sprout, Organic Quinoa Sprout, Organic Millet Sprout, Organic Broccoli Sprout, Organic Garbanzo Bean Sprout, Organic Lentil Sprout, Organic Adzuki Bean Sprout, Organic Sunflower Seed Sprout, Organic Pumpkin Seed Sprout, Organic Sesame Seed Sprout, Protease, Aspergillopepsin, beta-Glucanase, Cellulase, Bromelain, Phytase, Lactase, Papain, Peptidase, Pectinase, Hemicellulase, Xylanase, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Lactobacillus plantarum, Organic cocoa, organic chocolate flavors, organic stevia, sea salt, organic cinnamon

Check Energy Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking