Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Energy Source Citrus Plus 2.2KG Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrine, Fructose, Acides Nutritif (E330,e296), Correcteurs D'acidite (E331, E332), Aromes Naturels (Citron, Limon), Sel Marin 0, Cafeine

Check Energy Source Citrus Plus 2.2KG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Energy Source Citrus Plus 2.2KG | Spoonful