Is ENERGY TRAIL MIX DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES. ALMONDS, CASHEWS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL). ALMONDS, CASHEWS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SEA SALT.
Check ENERGY TRAIL MIX DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES. ALMONDS, CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY TRAIL MIX DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES. ALMONDS, CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


